Diretoria

DIRETORIA DA ASSERS


DIRETORIA CENTRAL
PRESIDENTE: Nina Rosa Ventimiglia Xavier (Porto Alegre)
1ª VICE-PRESIDENTE: Márcia Sartor Coiro (Porto Alegre)
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Norma Brigo (Santo Ângelo)
1ª SECRETÁRIA: Fábia Ferreira Bernardes (Porto Alegre)
2ª SECRETÁRIA: Nadiesca Pohlmann (Osório)
1ª TESOUREIRA: Vanderlete Neves da Silva (Butiá)
2ª TESOUREIRA: Valdemira de Freitas Carpenedo (Santa Rosa)

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO TITULARES
Marivete Gambra Balzan (Santo Ângelo)
Roseli Teresinha Costa Ribeiro (Santa Rosa)
Sandra Regina Haas da Fontoura (Santa Cruz do Sul)
Irene Longhi (Porto Alegre)
Jônia Seminotti (Porto Alegre)

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO SUPLENTES
Solange Terezinha Rockenbach (Giruá)
Claudia Figueiró Souza (Guaíba)
Cátia Cirlene Pereira Gomes (Capão da Canoa)
Andréia Freitas Lima de Oliveira (Porto Alegre)

CONSELHO FISCAL TITULARES
Rosane Oliveira Duarte Zimmer (Canoas)
Jorge Antonio de Oliveira Satt (Rio Grande)
Luciane Ghisleri Zachazeski (Porto Alegre)
Sônia Maria Seadi Veríssimo da Fonseca (Porto Alegre)
Jaira dos Santos Coelho (Porto Alegre)

CONSELHO FISCAL SUPLENTES
Maria Cristina da Costa Rodrigues (Santana do Livramento)
Patrícia Aparecida Soares da Silva (Santo Ângelo)
Marinês Castro Lemes (Porto Alegre)

CRASSERS - Coordenadorias Regionais da ASSERS

Litoral Norte (Capão da Canoa) - 11ª CRASSERS
Cátia Cirlene Pereira Gomes (Capão da Canoa)
Roberta Ninfa (Capão da Canoa)
Simone Oliveira da Silveira (Capão da Canoa)

Santo Ângelo - 14ª CRASSERS

Sandra da Rosa Grasel (Santo Ângelo)
Rubia Glass (Santo Ângelo)
Silvia Regina Weissmantel (Santo Ângelo)
Cristiane Ferreira Abaíde (Santo Ângelo)
Solange de Fátima Corrêa (Santo Ângelo)
Taís Mello (Santo Ângelo)

Santa Rosa - 17ª CRASSERS
Roseli Teresinha Costa Ribeiro (Santa Rosa)
 Solange Terezinha Rockenbach (Giruá)
 Liria Hanel Seiboth (Tuparendi)
 Valdemira de Freitas Carpenedo (Santa Rosa)

Santana do Livramento - 19ª CRASSERS
 Noelci Prestes Cunha (Santana do Livramento)
 Maria Cristina da Costa Rodrigues (Santana do Livramento)
 Áurea Maria Guedes Giorgetta (Santana do Livramento)
Ana Lúcia Gonçalves (Santana do Livramento)


REPRESENTAÇÕES INSTITUCIONAIS

Comissão de Ensino Médio, Modalidades e Normas Gerais - CEMMNG
Representante ASSERS: Margareth Fadanelli Simionato


Fórum Municipal de Educação de Porto Alegre
Representante ASSERS: Rosângela Borges Martins


Representante ASSERS: Fábia Ferreira Bernardes