Diretoria

DIRETORIA DA ASSERS


DIRETORIA CENTRAL
PRESIDENTE: Maria José Machado de Lima
1ª VICE-PRESIDENTE: Nina Rosa Ventimiglia Xavier
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Norma Brigo
1ª SECRETÁRIA: Márcia Coiro
2ª SECRETÁRIA: Leci Teresinha da Costa
1ª TESOUREIRA: Vanderlete Neves
2ª TESOUREIRA: Valdemira Carpenedo

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO TITULARES
Neiva Maria Balbinot (Passo Fundo)
Sandra Regina Haas da Fontoura (Santa Cruz do Sul)
Zélia Dias Martins (Bagé)
Irene Longhi (Porto Alegre)
Luís Fabiano Pires Padilha (Porto Alegre)

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO SUPLENTES
Kátia Cilene Valmarath Linhares (Caçapava do Sul)
Claudia Figueiró de Souza (Guaíba)
Deise Rodrigues Padilha Pires (Bagé)
Olinda Pereira Morel Trindade (Porto Alegre)
Yolanda Pereira Morel (Porto Alegre)

CONSELHO FISCAL TITULARES
Yomara Bispo da Costa Dalé (Bagé)
Daniela Pedra Mattos (Farroupilha)
Rejane Padilha de Paula (São Lourenço do Sul)
Luciane Ghisleri Zachazeski (Porto Alegre)
Andreia Freitas Oliveira (Porto Alegre)

CONSELHO FISCAL SUPLENTES
Liliane Penha Machado (Bagé)
Antoninha Bitelo da Silva (Gravataí)
Nadiesca Pohlmann (Santa Cruz do Sul)
Sonia Seadi Veríssimo (Porto Alegre)
Jonia Seminotti (Porto Alegre)

CRASSERS - Coordenadorias Regionais da ASSERS

Passo Fundo - 3ª CRASSERS
Diretora:  Angelita Rosicler dos Santos
Vice Diretora: Neiva Maria Balbinot
Secretária: Leci Teresinha da Costa
Tesoureira: Ida Maria Bertoncello

Bagé - 4ª CRASSERS

Diretora: Deisi Rodrigues Padilha Pires
Vice-Diretora: Yomara Bispo da Costa Dalé
Secretária: Zelia Dias Martins
Tesoureira: Liliane Penha Machado

Santa Cruz do Sul - 12ª CRASSERS
Diretora: Nadiesca Pohlmann
Vice-Diretor: Dionisio Julio Beskow
Secretária: Sirlei Tavares
Tesoureira: Maria Liane do Nascimento

Santo Angelo - 14ª CRASSERS

Diretora: Sandra da Rosa Grasel
Vice-Diretora: Marivete Gamba Balzan
Secretária: Nadia Adriani Turcato
Tesoureira: Neila Tereza Brizola Dalla Vechia

Santa Rosa - 17ª CRASSERS
Diretora: Líria Hanel Seiboth
Vice-Diretora: Roseli Teresinha Costa Ribeiro
Secretária: Valdemira de Freitas Carpenedo
Tesoureira: Carla Regina de Souza Rodrigues


Comissão de Planejamento, Recursos Públicos e Avaliação
Conselheiro titular: Luís Fabiano Pires Padilha
Conselheira suplente: Yolanda Pereira Morel

Fórum Municipal de Educação de Porto Alegre
Membro titular: Luís Fabiano Pires Padilha

Conselheiro titular: Luís Fabiano Pires Padilha
Conselheira suplente: Valdemira de Freitas Carpenedo